flirt4free.Com - Info

flirt4free receives about 500,284 unique visitors and 1,195,679 (2.39 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $4,002.27/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $8,009,565.81. According to Alexa Traffic Rank flirt4free.com is ranked number 1,379 in the world and 0.1087% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Calabasas, CA, 91302, United States and links to network IP address 72.37.153.177.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$8,009,565.81
Daily Revenue:
$4,002.27
Monthly Revenue:
$120,068.10
Yearly Revenue:
$1,460,828.55
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
500,284
Monthly Unique Visitors:
15,008,520
Daily Pageviews:
1,195,679 (2.39 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
1,379 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.1087% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
2,042
Average Load Time:
(2541 ms) 22 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 25.9%28.6%1070
India 7.0%6.3%1785
Brazil 4.9%4.5%956
Thailand 4.8%3.8%285
United Kingdom 4.2%3.8%963
Canada 3.5%3.1%766
Egypt 3.4%2.7%425
Mexico 3.0%2.3%874
France 2.4%2.1%1770
Russia 2.0%3.5%2601
Spain 1.8%2.1%1578
Colombia 1.7%1.8%382
Germany 1.7%1.4%3271
Argentina 1.7%1.7%679
Philippines 1.7%1.5%433
Netherlands 1.7%1.5%963
Japan 1.6%1.3%5197
Italy 1.5%1.5%2002
Romania 1.5%1.3%498
Turkey 1.4%1.1%1883
Algeria 1.2%0.8%623
Australia 1.0%0.6%2425
Malaysia 1.0%0.5%1151
Peru 1.0%1.1%462
Ecuador 0.9%0.7%195
Venezuela 0.9%3.1%579
Other 0.8%0.5%367
Indonesia 0.6%0.5%3456
Pakistan 0.6%0.4%2493
Sri Lanka 0.6%0.7%401
Taiwan 0.6%0.4%3070
Poland 0.5%0.5%3896
Belgium 0.5%0.5%1610
Kenya 0.5%0.5%285

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
flirt4free.com
99.40%98.68%2.14
affiliates.flirt4free.com
0.78%1.25%3.4
dev.flirt4free.com
0.04%0.07%4.0
OTHER
0%0.00%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
149,000
Google Indexed Pages:
188,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
139,164
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
179,220
Bing Backlinks:
139,293
Bing Indexed Pages:
200,894

Domain Overview

SEMrush flirt4free.com
Domain:
  flirt4free.com
Rank:
  23881
Organic Keywords:
  160
Organic Traffic:
  42,907
Organic Cost:
  $14,909.00
Adwords Keywords:
  4,339
Adwords Traffic:
  15,067
Adwords Cost:
  $8,355.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  975
Google +:
  521
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  74
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  35
Vendor reliability:
  35
Privacy:
  35
Child safety:
  6

Site Categories (dmoz)

Chats and Forums/Video

Server Report

Server IP:
72.37.153.177
ASN:
AS25973 
ISP:
Global Telecom & Technology ASN 
Server Location:
Calabasas
CA
91302
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 72.37.153.177

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sat, 23 May 2015 11:26:17 GMT
Server: Apache
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=lncmedt9tb822ktuoh8vd8dme7; path=/; HttpOnly
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: reg_template_overlay=overlay_5; expires=Sat, 23-May-2015 12:26:18 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: engtrig=deleted; expires=Fri, 23-May-2014 11:26:17 GMT; path=/; domain=flirt4free.com
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html
Set-Cookie: BIGipServerFLIRT4FREE_pool=3106148524.20480.0000; path=/

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
MX mail01.vs5.com 3600
MX mail02.vs5.com 3600
SOA 3600
Mname pdns89.ultradns.com
Rname dnsowner.vsmedia.com
Serial Number 1365460064
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 72.37.153.177 300
NS pdns89.ultradns.org 3595
NS pdns89.ultradns.net 3595
NS pdns89.ultradns.com 3595
NS pdns89.ultradns.biz 3595

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1999-02-10
Domain Age:
16 years 3 months 13 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: FLIRT4FREE.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: PDNS89.ULTRADNS.BIZ
Name Server: PDNS89.ULTRADNS.COM
Name Server: PDNS89.ULTRADNS.NET
Name Server: PDNS89.ULTRADNS.ORG
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 13-may-2014
Creation Date: 10-feb-1999
Expiration Date: 02-feb-2020

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 17 Mar 2015 08:27:39 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
flirt4free.com widget
Last update was 1 day ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.