loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

flirt4free.Com - Website Report

flirt4free receives about 460,703 unique visitors and 1,133,330 (2.46 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $3,685.63/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $7,357,285.42. According to Alexa Traffic Rank flirt4free.com is ranked number 1,523 in the world and 0.1001% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Calabasas, CA, 91302, United States and links to network IP address 72.37.153.177.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$7,357,285.42
Daily Revenue:
$3,685.63
Monthly Revenue:
$110,568.90
Yearly Revenue:
$1,345,254.95
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
460,703
Monthly Unique Visitors:
13,821,090
Daily Pageviews:
1,133,330 (2.46 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
1,523 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.1001% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
1,958
Average Load Time:
(1998 ms) 30 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 19.9%17.9%1827
India 14.4%14.5%1035
Indonesia 11.0%11.4%230
Egypt 4.4%7.8%302
United Kingdom 4.1%3.8%1130
Canada 3.7%3.3%856
Germany 2.8%2.6%2136
Poland 2.8%2.2%976
Pakistan 2.7%1.4%789
Brazil 2.3%2.2%2503
Vietnam 2.0%1.4%554
France 2.0%1.3%2717
Romania 1.9%1.4%552
Spain 1.7%2.7%1728
Czech Republic 1.5%1.5%466
Ecuador 1.2%0.9%189
Hungary 1.2%2.1%408
Australia 1.1%0.8%2459
Other 1.1%0.8%342
Italy 1.1%1.2%2987
Netherlands 1.1%0.9%2067
Russia 0.9%1.3%3968
Turkey 0.9%0.8%3135
China 0.8%1.4%15663
South Korea 0.8%0.6%4055
Argentina 0.8%0.4%1216
Colombia 0.6%0.4%1472
Hong Kong 0.6%0.5%1585
Japan 0.6%0.8%10635
Taiwan 0.5%0.3%4215

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
flirt4free.com
99.63%98.31%2.41
affiliates.flirt4free.com
0.59%1.64%6.8
OTHER
0%0.05%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
299,000
Google Indexed Pages:
135,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
293,566
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
132,930
Bing Backlinks:
320,831
Bing Indexed Pages:
143,977

Domain Overview

SEMrush flirt4free.com
Domain:
  flirt4free.com
Rank:
  23881
Organic Keywords:
  160
Organic Traffic:
  42,907
Organic Cost:
  $14,909.00
Adwords Keywords:
  4,339
Adwords Traffic:
  15,067
Adwords Cost:
  $8,355.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  948
Google +:
  540
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  74
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  35
Vendor reliability:
  35
Privacy:
  35
Child safety:
  6

Site Categories (dmoz)

Chats and Forums/Video

Server Report

Server IP:
72.37.153.177
ASN:
AS25973 
ISP:
Global Telecom & Technology ASN 
Server Location:
Calabasas
CA
91302
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 72.37.153.177

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Tue, 17 Mar 2015 08:27:48 GMT
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.2.17
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=bc960e38060db6c800e35e1e594c7cfe; path=/; HttpOnly
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: reg_template_overlay=overlay_5; expires=Tue, 17-Mar-2015 09:27:48 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: engtrig=deleted; expires=Mon, 17-Mar-2014 08:27:47 GMT; path=/; domain=flirt4free.com
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html
Set-Cookie: BIGipServerFLIRT4FREE_pool=3861778604.20480.0000; path=/

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
MX mail02.vs5.com 3600
MX mail01.vs5.com 3600
SOA 3600
Mname pdns89.ultradns.com
Rname dnsowner.vsmedia.com
Serial Number 1365460060
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 72.37.153.177 300
NS pdns89.ultradns.net 2103
NS pdns89.ultradns.biz 2103
NS pdns89.ultradns.org 2103
NS pdns89.ultradns.com 2103

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1999-02-10
Domain Age:
16 years 1 months 7 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: FLIRT4FREE.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: PDNS89.ULTRADNS.BIZ
Name Server: PDNS89.ULTRADNS.COM
Name Server: PDNS89.ULTRADNS.NET
Name Server: PDNS89.ULTRADNS.ORG
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 13-may-2014
Creation Date: 10-feb-1999
Expiration Date: 02-feb-2020

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 17 Mar 2015 08:27:39 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
flirt4free.com widget
Last update was 15 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.