loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

flirt4free.Com - Website Report

flirt4free.com receives about 450,578 unique visitors and 1,094,904 (2.43 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $3,604.62/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $7,178,986.09. According to Alexa Traffic Rank flirt4free.com is ranked number 1,538 in the world and 0.0979% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Calabasas, CA, 91302, United States and links to network IP address 72.37.153.177.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$7,178,986.09
Daily Revenue:
$3,604.62
Monthly Revenue:
$108,138.60
Yearly Revenue:
$1,315,686.30
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
450,578
Monthly Unique Visitors:
13,517,340
Daily Pageviews:
1,094,904 (2.43 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
1,538 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0979% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
1,810
Average Load Time:
(2841 ms) 17 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 17.7%16.9%2306
Egypt 12.1%15.4%154
Indonesia 8.3%8.5%329
India 7.4%5.8%2455
Argentina 4.5%2.2%418
United Kingdom 4.2%2.8%1417
Romania 3.3%3.3%316
Ecuador 3.2%3.0%56
Algeria 3.1%4.5%222
Turkey 2.8%1.9%1278
Canada 2.8%2.0%1418
Other 2.4%2.1%142
Vietnam 2.3%1.9%579
Mexico 2.1%1.0%1584
Sri Lanka 1.9%1.3%197
Pakistan 1.7%1.2%1136
Germany 1.5%2.6%3799
Netherlands 1.3%1.6%1720
Spain 1.2%2.7%2424
Brazil 1.0%0.7%7283
Peru 1.0%1.1%550
France 1.0%0.8%5662
Thailand 0.9%1.7%555
Italy 0.8%1.0%4203
Australia 0.8%1.5%2764
Kenya 0.7%2.1%217
Uruguay 0.6%0.6%157
Costa Rica 0.6%0.5%320
China 0.6%0.8%20607
Russia 0.5%0.2%23309

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
flirt4free.com
99.99%99.92%2.47
dev.flirt4free.com
0.04%0.07%4.1
OTHER
0%0.01%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
176,000
Google Indexed Pages:
160,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
162,714
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
144,179
Bing Backlinks:
189,946
Bing Indexed Pages:
168,668

Domain Overview

SEMrush flirt4free.com
Domain:
  flirt4free.com
Rank:
  23888
Organic Keywords:
  125
Organic Traffic:
  43,000
Organic Cost:
  $15,037.00
Adwords Keywords:
  1,195
Adwords Traffic:
  3,572
Adwords Cost:
  $2,223.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  939
Google +:
  682
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  74
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  34
Vendor reliability:
  34
Privacy:
  34
Child safety:
  6

Site Categories (dmoz)

Chats and Forums/Video

Server Report

Server IP:
72.37.153.177
ASN:
AS25973 
ISP:
Global Telecom & Technology ASN 
Server Location:
Calabasas
CA
91302
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 72.37.153.177

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Tue, 17 Feb 2015 00:35:42 GMT
Server: Apache
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=3pd3f6m5cm5tj2ff0r8d7cvu03; path=/; HttpOnly
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: reg_template_overlay=overlay_5; expires=Tue, 17-Feb-2015 01:35:42 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: engtrig=deleted; expires=Mon, 17-Feb-2014 00:35:41 GMT; path=/; domain=flirt4free.com
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html
Set-Cookie: BIGipServerLIVE_pool=3039039660.20480.0000; path=/

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
MX mail01.vs5.com 3600
MX mail02.vs5.com 3600
SOA 3600
Mname pdns89.ultradns.com
Rname dnsowner.vsmedia.com
Serial Number 1365460060
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 72.37.153.177 293
NS pdns89.ultradns.biz 417
NS pdns89.ultradns.com 417
NS pdns89.ultradns.org 417
NS pdns89.ultradns.net 417

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1999-02-10
Domain Age:
16 years 6 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: FLIRT4FREE.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: PDNS89.ULTRADNS.BIZ
Name Server: PDNS89.ULTRADNS.COM
Name Server: PDNS89.ULTRADNS.NET
Name Server: PDNS89.ULTRADNS.ORG
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 13-may-2014
Creation Date: 10-feb-1999
Expiration Date: 02-feb-2020

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 17 Feb 2015 00:35:32 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
flirt4free.com widget
Last update was 17 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.