flirt4free.Com - Info

flirt4free receives about 417,440 unique visitors and 843,229 (2.02 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $3,339.52/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $6,641,143.56. According to Alexa Traffic Rank flirt4free.com is ranked number 1,667 in the world and 0.0907% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Calabasas, CA, 91302, United States and links to network IP address 72.37.153.177.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$6,641,143.56
Daily Revenue:
$3,339.52
Monthly Revenue:
$100,185.60
Yearly Revenue:
$1,218,924.80
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
417,440
Monthly Unique Visitors:
12,523,200
Daily Pageviews:
843,229 (2.02 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
1,667 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0907% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
2,027
Average Load Time:
(2439 ms) 27 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 20.3%26.0%1274
India 7.4%6.7%1676
Thailand 4.1%2.9%353
United Kingdom 4.0%3.6%994
Mexico 3.7%2.8%706
Germany 3.5%2.7%1677
Italy 3.5%5.0%768
Spain 3.4%2.6%977
Argentina 3.3%3.2%373
Brazil 3.2%2.9%1480
Japan 3.1%2.3%3206
France 2.7%2.8%1534
Egypt 2.6%2.1%561
Canada 2.2%2.1%1268
Netherlands 2.0%2.1%782
Philippines 1.9%1.6%371
Malaysia 1.6%1.0%667
Algeria 1.6%1.4%427
Colombia 1.6%1.6%431
Turkey 1.5%1.5%1449
Russia 1.5%1.5%4567
Peru 1.1%0.9%423
Australia 0.9%0.7%2621
Poland 0.9%0.6%2941
Greece 0.8%0.6%1550
Venezuela 0.8%0.9%963
Chile 0.7%0.6%687
Taiwan 0.7%0.6%2416
Belgium 0.6%0.6%1446
Morocco 0.6%0.4%830
Indonesia 0.5%0.5%3977
Hong Kong 0.5%0.4%1885

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
flirt4free.com
99.49%98.20%1.91
affiliates.flirt4free.com
0.53%1.09%4.0
studios.flirt4free.com
0.19%0.66%6.6
OTHER
0%0.04%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
164,000
Google Indexed Pages:
176,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
167,391
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
160,590
Bing Backlinks:
169,273
Bing Indexed Pages:
162,400

Domain Overview

SEMrush flirt4free.com
Domain:
  flirt4free.com
Rank:
  14132
Organic Keywords:
  204
Organic Traffic:
  82,768
Organic Cost:
  $53,798.00
Adwords Keywords:
  3,668
Adwords Traffic:
  8,369
Adwords Cost:
  $5,441.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  1,039
Google +:
  527
Linkedin:
  8
Stumbles:
  74
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  36
Vendor reliability:
  36
Privacy:
  36
Child safety:
  7

Site Categories (dmoz)

Chats and Forums/Video

Server Report

Server IP:
72.37.153.177
ASN:
AS25973 
ISP:
Global Telecom & Technology ASN 
Server Location:
Calabasas
CA
91302
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 72.37.153.177

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Thu, 27 Aug 2015 14:51:48 GMT
Server: Apache
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=svlo1l29aosbao1hlr0iqchth4; path=/; HttpOnly
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: reg_template_overlay=overlay_5; expires=Thu, 27-Aug-2015 15:51:48 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: engtrig=deleted; expires=Wed, 27-Aug-2014 14:51:47 GMT; path=/; domain=flirt4free.com
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html
Set-Cookie: BIGipServerFLIRT4FREE_pool=3273920684.20480.0000; path=/

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
MX mail01.vs5.com 3600
MX mail02.vs5.com 3600
SOA 3600
Mname pdns89.ultradns.com
Rname dnsowner.vsmedia.com
Serial Number 1365460086
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 72.37.153.177 300
NS pdns89.ultradns.org 2316
NS pdns89.ultradns.com 2316
NS pdns89.ultradns.biz 2316
NS pdns89.ultradns.net 2316

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1999-02-10
Domain Age:
16 years 6 months 17 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: FLIRT4FREE.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: PDNS89.ULTRADNS.BIZ
Name Server: PDNS89.ULTRADNS.COM
Name Server: PDNS89.ULTRADNS.NET
Name Server: PDNS89.ULTRADNS.ORG
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 13-may-2014
Creation Date: 10-feb-1999
Expiration Date: 02-feb-2020

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 27 Aug 2015 14:51:45 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
flirt4free.com widget
Last update was 21 hours ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Update will be available in 3 hours

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.