flirt4free.Com

flirt4free.com
flirt4free receives about 428,500 unique visitors and 809,865 (1.89 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $3,428.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $2,612,733.62. According to Alexa Traffic Rank flirt4free.com is ranked number 1,587 in the world and 0.0857% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Calabasas, CA, 91302, United States and links to network IP address 72.37.153.177.
WhoHostMe

How many visitors does flirt4free.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
428,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
12,855,000
Daily Pageviews:
809,865 (1.89 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
1,587 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0857% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
1,918
Average Load Time:
(2712 ms) 24 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 18.8%24.0%2052
India 13.9%12.2%1351
Japan 6.1%4.6%2674
Argentina 5.1%4.5%330
Mexico 3.8%3.3%860
Russia 3.3%2.8%3644
United Kingdom 2.7%2.4%2149
Egypt 2.6%2.2%832
Italy 2.6%2.1%1776
Spain 2.6%2.2%1692
Brazil 2.3%1.6%2614
Algeria 2.2%2.1%416
Malaysia 2.2%1.6%650
France 1.5%1.2%3418
Germany 1.4%3.2%3596
Canada 1.3%1.4%2361
Peru 1.2%1.0%559
Philippines 1.2%1.3%612
Thailand 1.1%2.2%1164
South Korea 1.0%0.5%4095
Colombia 1.0%1.1%928
Greece 1.0%0.8%2140
Pakistan 0.9%0.8%2562
Romania 0.8%0.5%2001
Taiwan 0.8%0.6%3282
Poland 0.7%0.5%4032
Other 0.6%0.5%770
Belgium 0.6%0.3%1976
Netherlands 0.6%0.5%3254
Tunisia 0.6%0.4%750
Sri Lanka 0.5%0.5%850

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
flirt4free.com
99.34%97.96%1.94
affiliates.flirt4free.com
0.67%1.29%3.8
studios.flirt4free.com
0.34%0.75%4.4

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  966,300
Follow Links:
  726,406
Nofollow Links:
  239,894
Referring Domains:
  3,177
Referring IPs:
  1,620

Domain Overview

SEMrush flirt4free.com
Domain:
  flirt4free.com
Rank:
  15,455
Organic Keywords:
  6,492
Organic Traffic:
  84,337
Organic Cost:
  $40,835.00
Adwords Keywords:
  6,546
Adwords Traffic:
  13,482
Adwords Cost:
  $11,282.00

flirt4free.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  273
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  74
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much flirt4free.com can earn?

Website Value:
$2,612,733.62
Daily Revenue:
$3,428.00
Monthly Revenue:
$102,840.00
Yearly Revenue:
$1,251,220.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is flirt4free.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
72.37.153.177
ASN:
AS65103 
ISP:
 
Server Location:
Calabasas
CA
91302
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 72.37.153.177

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 2 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://ecsm.vs3.com/javascript/polyfill.js
http://ecsm.vs3.com/javascript/validation.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://ecsm.vs3.com/min/css/group/css_live_f4f_responsive_20151214_01.css

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.68 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://ecsm.vs3.com/min/css/group/css_live_f4f_responsive_20151214_01.css (30 minutes)
http://ecsm.vs3.com/min/javascript/general/carousel.js (30 minutes)
http://ecsm.vs3.com/min/javascript/general/hov.js (30 minutes)
http://ecsm.vs3.com/min/javascript/general/registration_tracking.js (30 minutes)
http://ecsm.vs3.com/min/javascript/group/new_js_live_f4f_20151013_01.js (30 minutes)
http://ecsm.vs3.com/min/javascript/swfobject_2_2/swfobject/swfobject.js (30 minutes)
http://ecsm.vs3.com/javascript/polyfill.js (60 minutes)
http://ecsm.vs3.com/javascript/validation.js (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 29.2KiB (14% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://ecsm.vs3.com/images/social/sprite-icons-social-media.png could save 18.7KiB (84% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://ecsm.vs3.com/images/skins/flirt4free/layout_03_2/f4f-logo.png could save 1KiB (29% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://banners.videosecrets.com/assets/external/fleshlight/ynot-300X250.jpg could save 943B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://banners.videosecrets.com/assets/external/kiiroo/f4f-kiiroo-g-09022015-sec-900x120-001.jpg could save 933B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://banners.videosecrets.com/assets/external/kiiroo/f4f-kiiroo-g-09022015-sec-300x250-001.jpg could save 932B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://banners.videosecrets.com/assets/external/kiiroo/300x250FL-2-10082015-01.jpg could save 919B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://ecsm.vs3.com/images/skins/flirt4free/layout_03_2/become-a-cam-model-girl.jpg could save 916B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://ecsm.vs3.com/images/icons/kiiroo-icon.png could save 913B (62% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://ecsm.vs3.com/images/skins/flirt4free/layout_03_2/icon-hd.png could save 897B (72% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://ecsm.vs3.com/images/skins/flirt4free/layout_03_2/small-star-5.png could save 877B (71% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://ecsm.vs3.com/images/skins/flirt4free/layout_03_2/icon-new.png could save 817B (34% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://ecsm.vs3.com/images/icons/interactive-icon-ribbon.png could save 757B (38% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://ecsm.vs3.com/images/skins/flirt4free/layout_03_2/icons-mobile-bottom-nav.png could save 739B (10% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 4.4KiB (15% reduction).

Minifying http://www.flirt4free.com/ could save 4.4KiB (15% reduction) after compression.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 3.2KiB (52% reduction).

Minifying http://ecsm.vs3.com/javascript/validation.js could save 3.2KiB (52% reduction) after compression.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 2.2KiB (79% reduction).

Compressing http://www.vs4.com/api.php?z=1991,1993,1995,1997&jsonp=AdServer.displayAdsCallback&r=14546***997410 could save 2.2KiB (79% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/rooms/baylee-love/" class="modelName">Baylee Love</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/" class="mobileNavLiveChat">LIVE CHAT</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="javascript:pop…template_set);" class="mobileNavFreeCredits">FREE120 CREDITS!</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="javascript:pop…template_set);">Register Free</a> and 38 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://www.tw…om/flirt4free/"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://instag…om/flirt4free/"></a> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://www.fa…om/Flirt4Free/"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/privacy.php">Privacy Policy</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  36
Vendor reliability:
  36
Privacy:
  36
Child safety:
  7

Site Categories (dmoz)

Chats and Forums/Video

How did flirt4free.com look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Fri, 05 Feb 2016 10:59:55 GMT
Server: Apache
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=o3qfr72nbju9mc2a1aneg7um92; path=/; HttpOnly
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: reg_template_overlay=overlay_5; expires=Fri, 05-Feb-2016 11:59:55 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: engtrig=deleted; expires=Thu, 05-Feb-2015 10:59:54 GMT; path=/; domain=flirt4free.com
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html
Set-Cookie: BIGipServerFLIRT4FREE_pool=3240366252.20480.0000; path=/

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
MX mail01.vs5.com 3600
MX mail02.vs5.com 3600
SOA 3600
Mname pdns89.ultradns.com
Rname dnsowner.vsmedia.com
Serial Number 1365460088
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 72.37.153.177 300
NS pdns89.ultradns.net 3600
NS pdns89.ultradns.biz 3600
NS pdns89.ultradns.com 3600
NS pdns89.ultradns.org 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1999-02-10
Domain Age:
16 years 23 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...
Domain Name: FLIRT4FREE.COM
Registrar URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Registrant Name: Registration Private
Registrant Organization: Domains By Proxy, LLC
Name Server: PDNS89.ULTRADNS.BIZ
Name Server: PDNS89.ULTRADNS.COM
Name Server: PDNS89.ULTRADNS.ORG
Name Server: PDNS89.ULTRADNS.NET
DNSSEC: unsigned

For complete domain details go to:
http://who.godaddy.com/whoischeck.aspx?domain=FLIRT4FREE.COM

The data contained in GoDaddy.com, LLC's WhoIs database,
while believed by the company to be reliable, is provided "as is"
with no guarantee or warranties regarding its accuracy. This
information is provided for the sole purpose of assisting you
in obtaining information about domain name registration records.
Any use of this data for any other purpose is expressly forbidden without the prior written
permission of GoDaddy.com, LLC. By submitting an inquiry,
you agree to these terms of usage and limitations of warranty. In particular,
you agree not to use this data to allow, enable, or otherwise make possible,
dissemination or collection of this data, in part or in its entirety, for any
purpose, such as the transmission of unsolicited advertising and
and solicitations of any kind, including spam. You further agree
not to use this data to enable high volume, automated or robotic electronic
processes designed to collect or compile this data for any purpose,
including mining this data for your own personal or commercial purposes.

Please note: the registrant of the domain name is specified
in the "registrant" section. In most cases, GoDaddy.com, LLC
is not the registrant of domain names listed in this database.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: FLIRT4FREE.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Name Server: PDNS89.ULTRADNS.BIZ
Name Server: PDNS89.ULTRADNS.COM
Name Server: PDNS89.ULTRADNS.NET
Name Server: PDNS89.ULTRADNS.ORG
Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 13-may-2014
Creation Date: 10-feb-1999
Expiration Date: 02-feb-2020

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 05 Feb 2016 10:59:47 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 7 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
flirt4free.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.